$45.90$610.00

-7%

Cranberry Seed Oil

Cold-pressed cranberry seed oil is literally a superfood for skin as it is packed with a huge no. of nutrients that nourishes and treats skin with the best of nature. A lightweight and quick to absorb oil, it doesn’t grease the skin up while ensuring great moisturization. Absolutely favourite carrier oil of a wide no. of cosmetic and skincare companies, it is used to formulate effective products that work wonders for the skin. Buy cold-pressed Cranberry Seed Oil in bulk at wholesale prices directly from the manufacturer.

Clear
In stock

Description

Benefits and uses of Cranberry Seed Oil:
  • It is full of omega fatty acids and what makes it unique is that it imparts a 1:1:1 ratio of omegas 3, 6, and 9.
  • It fights inflammation and protects the skin from harmful radicals
  • . It also contains polyphenols, which are among the most powerful and efficient forms of antioxidants
  • Boosts the production of collagen
  • It protects the skin from UV rays and even help reduce the damage caused by UV exposure
  • It is lightweight and doesn’t grease up the skin
  • Use as per your need to make natural skincare, cosmetics, etc
  • It is literally a superfood for the skin as it reduces even dark spots and pigmentation
  • Soothes sensitive skin
Buy natural & certified Cranberry Seed Oil in bulk at wholesale prices online.

Aromachology, essential oil wholesaler is one of the best suppliers, wholesaler, manufacturer and exporter of Cranberry Seed Oil in USA, UK, Netherlands, France, Canada, Australia and all over the world. With years of serving the industry in the B2B segment, we strive to serve our clients with nothing less than exceptional quality with outstanding customer service. All our oils are 100% natural, certified and non-toxic.