Hyacinth Pure Floral Absolute Oil

Wondering where to buy high-quality Hyacinth Floral Absolute Oil at affordable rates? Aromachology is the answer for you! We are the leading suppliers of Hyacinth Floral Absolute oil at wholesale rates. As a leading wholesaler, we assure the high quality of the oil.

Hyacinth Floral Absolute Oil is extracted from a flowering plant called hyacinth through the solvent distillation method. Hyacinth plant is originated in Germany. 

Its essential oil has therapeutic properties like anti-depressants as it helps to fight against stress, fatigue and burnout. It is also used to add fragrance in skincare products and it rejuvenates muscles of the face, shoulder and neck.

10 ml / 0.3 oz
30 ml / 1.01 oz
100 ml / 3.39 oz
1 L / 33.8 oz
Clear

Botanical name: HUMULUS LUPULUS

100% Natural

Non-toxic

Certified

Solvent extracted

 

WeightN/A
Size

1 L / 33.8 oz, 10 ml / 0.3 oz, 100 ml / 3.39 oz, 30 ml / 1.01 oz

Uses and Benefits of Hyacinth Floral Absolute Oil:

Uses and Benefits of Hyacinth Floral Absolute Oil:

  • Adds fragrance in skincare products
  • Fights against stress, fatigue, burnout
  • Used in Aromatherapy
  • Revitalizes muscles of face, shoulder and neck